2018:

19.10. Toxoplasma / Alien Fight Club
12.10. Sounds Familiar / Sonic Revolt (ARG)
20.09. Sewer Rats / Jukebox Romantics (US)
20.08. Joe McMahon & The Dockineers (Europe)
25.07. Raging Nathans (US) / Aerial Salad (UK)
11.05. Wonk Unit (UK) / Murderburgers (UK) / Skin of Tears
29.04. Krank (CZ) / Primetime Failure
28.03. Dee Cracks (AT) / Sewer Rats
02.01. The Manges (IT)

2017:

16.12. The SickSickSicks
15.04. Blank / Alteri
17.03. Wonk Unit (UK) / No Excuse / Petty Problems

2016:

15.09. Jon McMahon / Joey Balls (US)
12.07. Chixdiggit (CA) / Underparts
01.02. Wonk Unit (UK) / No Excuse / Petty Problems

2015:

19.12. Murderburgers (UK) / Rational Anthem (US)
12.03. Dopamines (US) / Priceduifkes (BE)

2014:

02.12. Lipstick Homicide (US) / Rivershores / Helltones (F)
06.10. Eläkeläiset (FI)
07.09. The Copyrights (US) / Not Scientists (F) / Nerve Guns
09.08. No Weather Talks / Irish Handcuffs / Snareset
07.05. The Spazzys / Raptus
24.03. House Boat / Mikey Erg / 20 Belows

2013:

14.12. Serpent Eater / Blank / World Downfall
13.12. Mülheim Asozial / The Schöne Hubätz / Kackschlacht
22.09. Neufundland / Flynn
20.09. Winchester 73 / B.S. System
06.09. Toxoplasma / Rabatz
30.05. Dean Dirg / The Manix / Bloodstains
08.05. Valborg / Nicoffeine / Cut
17.04. Mikey Erg (US) / Little Secrets
02.04. Mofabande / Off the Charts (BE)
21.03. Kepi Ghoulie (US) / Accelerators (NL)
19.03. Murderburgers (UK) / Fucking Angry

2012:

21.12. Madeleine
22.11. Yes Cadets (UK) / Peanutbutterspiritlover
24.09. Kepi Ghoulie (US) / Dr. Frank (US) / DeeCracks (A)
31.08. Sniffing Glue / On The Run
14.07. Kaput Krauts / Mofabande
01.06. Astronaut & Stella / Above Them (UK) / Gartenschlouch
30.05. Tamutamen (ISR) / Serpent Eater
18.05. Wasten (FI) / Feuerwasser / Cigarette Crossfire (FI)
11.05. Conmoto / Dulac
27.04. Hammerhead / The Copyrights (US) / The Murderburgers (UK)
25.04. Off With Their Heads (US) / Serbischer Männerpuff / Subwaste (SWE)
14.04. Cyness / Vladimir Harkonnen / Hategasm
05.04. Lee Hollis Lesung
20.02. Black Fag (US) / 1982

2011:

09.12. Patsy O’Hara / Blank
28.11. The Slow Death (US) / Mikey Erg (US) / The Arteries (UK)
18.11. Kurt Baker (US) / Blowing Pegs
28.10. Con Moto / Zehn Nattern
04.10. Night Birds (US) / Monster Mash
23.08. Not on Tour (ISR) / Slates (CA) / Me and the Pisskidz
12.07. Flying Over (F) / X-Ray Harpoons
22.06. Radare / Corova
27.05. Scheisse Minnelli / Brat Pack (NL) / Night Fever (DK)
07.05. Toxoplasma / Popperklopper /Supabond
20.04. Valborg / Danishmendt (F) / Wall
13.04. No Friends (US) / World Downfall / Dear Landlord (US)
01.04. Resultat0 / Longing for tomorrow

2010:

11.11. Kurt Baker (US) / Radio Days (I)
04.11. TV Smith (UK)
10.09. Chicago Typewriter / Cash Dandies / Two Tears for Barbarella
04.09. Off With Their Heads (US) / Deny Everything
16.07. The Accelerators (NL) / Raptus
27.05. The 20 Belows (DK) / The Roman Line (CA)
20.05. Dear Landlord (US) / Underparts / Team Kleffbotze
08.05. Scheisse Minnelli / Idle Hands
06.03. Rock’n’Royal / Another Day / Blatant in Transit
23.01. Dean Dirg / Mähthräsher

2009:

07.10. The Dopmamines (US) / Rock’n’Royal
18.09. Spermbirds / Zehn Nattern
12.09. World Downfall / Hasselhöff
06.05. Llynch / Wall
14.04. Bridge & Tunnel (US) / The Lust for life
29.03. The Blankheads (UK) / Blackjacket (CA)
10.02. Teenage Bottlerocket (US) / Black Sherriff

2008:

13.12. Accelerators (NL) / Testosteroniacs
10.10. T.V. Smith (UK)
04.07. Bubonix / Craving

2007:

15.12. Zatopeks (UK) / Golden Helmets
05.11. The 20 Belows (DK) / Johnie 3 (US)
14.10. Lemuria (US) / Ringers (US)
10.04. The Guts (US) / Cobra Jim
15.03. The Apers (NL) / Johnie 3 (US)

2006:

14.11. Lombego Surfers (CH) / Golden Helmets